*Aρίθμηση κατάστασης με άριστα το 10.

Filters Sort results
Reset Apply
ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ
ΤΙΤΛΟΣ
ΧΩΡΑ
ΤΙΜΗ
ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ5-10
ΣΧΟΛΙΑ
4 ΕΠΟΧΕΣ
12.00 
9
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΙΠΙΝΕΛΗΣ
DALY ROSS
25.00 
10
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΥ Τ. - ΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Ν.
8.00 
8
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣ
12.00 
9
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣ
15.00 
8
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ-ΓΑΛΑΝΗ
13.00 
10
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ
17.00 
9
ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
11.00 
8
Ο.ΕΛΥΤΗ
ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
12.00 
9
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10.00 
8
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
19.00 
8
ΑΡΛΕΤΑ
15.00 
9
ΑΡΛΕΤΑ
17.00 
9
ΑΡΛΕΤΑ
15.00 
10
ΑΡΛΕΤΑ
15.00 
9
ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
13.00 
9
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΠΟΠΗ
13.00 
9
ΒΑΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΤΩΝΗΣ
11.00 
8
ΒΕΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ
9.00 
8
ΒΕΡΝ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ
15.00 
9
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΘΕΑΤΡΟ
ΒΙΟΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
8.00 
8
ΒΙΟΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
USA
14.00 
8
ΒΙΤΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
8.00 
9
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ
ΒΙΤΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
16.00 
10
Γ.ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ
29.00 
9
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ, ΕΛΛ.ΚΙΝΗΜΑΤ.
ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ ΑΛΙΚΗ
14.00 
10
ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ ΑΛΙΚΗ
19.00 
8
ΨΑΡΙΑΝΟΣ
ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ- ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ
22.00 
9
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ, ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΠΟ ΤΑΙΝΙΕΣ
ΒΟΥΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
10.00 
9
ΒΟΥΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
11.00 
8
ΒΟΥΜΒΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
23.00 
10
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
22.00 
10
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
15.00 
9
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
9.00 
9
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
22.00 
9
ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
12.00 
10
ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
ΓΑΡΓΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
12.00 
9
ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΚΗ ΑΚΗ
19.00 
9
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ Ν.-ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ Γ.
17.00 
10
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΦΡΙΝΤΑ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
29.00 
8
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
28.00 
9
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
28.00 
9
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΑ
10.00 
9
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΥ ΣΑΒΙΝΑ
24.00 
9
ΓΚΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
17.00 
10
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΓΝΗ-ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗ
11.00 
10
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣ.
ΔΑΝΙΚΑΣ Ν. - ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑΣ Λ.
19.00 
10
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΣΔΑΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
12.00 
10
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ-ΜΑΝΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
18.00 
10
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
15.00 
9
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
14.00 
9
ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
11.00 
10
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
11.00 
9
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
15.00 
10
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
19.00 
9
ΜΕ ΦΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΤΑΡΤΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΕΛΑΣ(1945)
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
6.00 
8
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
11.00 
10
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
9.00 
8
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
12.00 
9
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
13.00 
10
ΚΑΤΗΣ-ΜΑΝΟΥ-ΓΑΛΑΝΗ Κ.Α.
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
8.00 
10
ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΗ-PLATTERS-ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Κ.Α.
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
14.00 
8
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ. ΖΩΝ.ΗΧ. ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ, ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ...
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
28.00 
9
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΣ, ΟΙ ΑΥΘΕΝΤΙΚΕΣ ΕΚΤΕΛΕΣΕΙΣ
ΔΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
15.00 
10
ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
8.00 
10
ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
15.00 
10
ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
14.00 
9
ΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΖΟΥΓΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
14.00 
9
ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
18.00 
9
ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9.00 
8
Θ.ΘΕΟΔΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-Γ.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ
24.00 
9
Π.ΣΑΛΠΕΑ
ΚΑΓΙΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ
19.00 
10
ΚΑΛΔΑΡΑ ΚΩΣΤΑ
10.00 
9
ΤΣΑΛΙΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
11.00 
8
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
9.00 
9
ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ ΚΩΣΤΑ
22.00 
10
ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ-(ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ)
ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
25.00 
9
ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ-MASSINO-(ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ), ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
23.00 
10
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ
ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
14.00 
10
ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
11.00 
8
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ
ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
8.00 
10
ΚΑΡΟΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
17.00 
10
ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ-ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
22.00 
10
ΚΑΡΤΕΡ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
13.00 
8
ΚΑΡΤΕΡ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ
25.00 
9
ΗΧΗΤΙΚΑ ΝΤΟΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑ
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9.00 
10
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8.00 
9
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8.00 
9
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9.00 
9
ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΙΑΝΟΣ
12.00 
10
ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΙΑΝΟΣ
10.00 
10
ΚΗΛΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΙΑΝΟΣ
13.00 
9
ΜΟΣΧΟΛΙΟΥ Β.
ΚΛΥΝΝ ΧΑΡΡΥ
9.00 
8
ΚΛΥΝΝ ΧΑΡΡΥ
6.00 
7
ΚΛΥΝΝ ΧΑΡΡΥ
5.00 
8
ΚΟΚΟΤΟΣ ΛΙΝΟΣ
11.00 
10
ΜΗΤΣΙΑΣ Κ.Α.
ΚΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΤ
11.00 
9
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
12.00 
10
ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ
16.00 
8
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ
13.00 
9
ΚΡΑΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Σ. - ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.
22.00 
10
ΖΑΒΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΥ, ΓΑΛΑΝΗ
ΚΡΑΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
9.00 
9
ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑ ΕΛΛΗ
ΚΡΑΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
23.00 
10
Ε.ΒΙΤΑΛΗ, ΘΕΑΤΡΙΚΟ
ΚΥΠΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
15.00 
10
ΚΩΧ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ
17.00 
8
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ, ΤΣΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ - ΕΛΥΤΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
16.00 
9
ΒΙΤΑΛΗ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΤΟΣ, ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ
ΛΑΡΥΓΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
19.00 
10
ΕΜΠΕΙΡΙΚΟΣ Α.
ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜ.
12.00 
8
ΛΕΟΝΤΗΣ ΧΡ. - ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ Θ.
14.00 
9
ΛΗΔΑ
12.00 
9
ΛΙΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
17.00 
10
ΛΙΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
22.00 
9
ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
17.00 
8
ΠΡΩΤΗ ΕΚΔΟΣΗ
ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
20.00 
9
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ-ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ-ΣΙΤΖΑΝΗ
ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
16.00 
9
ΑΛ.ΑΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΗ, Β. ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
16.00 
8
Μ.ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΡΗ
ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
39.00 
10
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ. 1985. ΖΩΝΤ.ΗΧ. ΑΠΟ ΤΟ ΟΛ.ΣΤΑΔΙΟ. ΓΑΛΑΝΗ, ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ, ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ, ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑ/ΝΟΥ ...
ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
24.00 
9
ΝΑΖΙΜ ΧΙΚΜΕΤ, ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΙΤΣΟΣ
ΜΑΓΓΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
14.00 
9
ΜΑΜΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΥ
14.00 
8
ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ-ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΜΑΜΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΥ
33.00 
8
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΧΩΜΑΤΑ-ΑΡΛΕΤΑ-ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΑΤΡΑΚΗΣ, ΠΡΩΤΗ ΕΚΔΟΣΗ
ΜΑΜΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΥ - F.G. LORCA
18.00 
10
Ν. ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΥ
ΜΑΜΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
8.00 
9
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ
ΜΑΜΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12.00 
9
ΜΑΝΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
13.00 
9
ΝΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΣΗ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11.00 
10
ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ-ΚΑΡΑΤΑΡΑΚΗ
ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑ
9.00 
10
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
14.00 
9
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
19.00 
9
Σ. ΚΡΑΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΟΤΗΣ
12.00 
10
ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΟΤΗΣ
17.00 
10
ΠΑΝΔΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΟΤΗΣ
15.00 
9
ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΟΤΙΣ
11.00 
9
ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
22.00 
9
2393027
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
14.00 
10
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
16.00 
9
ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ Γ.
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
8.00 
8
MASSINO J.-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ.
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
19.00 
8
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ.-ΜΑΝΟΥ Α.
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
17.00 
9
ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ, ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
12.00 
8
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ, ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ, ΜΠΟΝΑΤΣΟΣ, ΜΗΤΣΙΑΣ
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
18.00 
9
Μ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ, ΘΕΑΤΡΙΚΟ
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
7.00 
8
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
18.00 
9
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΥ
19.00 
10
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΥ
19.00 
10
ΚΑΒΑΦΗ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΗ ΝΑΝΑ
11.00 
8
ΖΩΝΤΑΝΗ ΗΧ.(ΔΙΠΛΟΣ)
ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΗ ΝΑΝΑ
6.00 
7
ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΗ ΝΑΝΑ
12.00 
9
ΟΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ
ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΗ ΝΑΝΑ
17.00 
9
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ
ΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
11.00 
10
ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΗ
ΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
19.00 
9
ΜΗΤΣΙΑΣ, ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ, ΛΕΤΤΟΝΟΣ
ΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
15.00 
9
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ
ΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
15.00 
8
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ
15.00 
10
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ - ΥΔΡΑΙΟΣ
ΜΠΙΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
11.00 
9
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
11.00 
9
ΤΣΑΝΑΚΛΙΔΟΥ
ΜΠΟΥΡΜΑ ΤΑΚΗ
13.00 
9
ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ-ΔΗΜΟΥ-ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΑΜΑ
14.00 
10
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΕΣ
28.00 
9
ΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ, Μ.ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ...
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
25.00 
10
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
15.00 
9
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
8.00 
10
ΛΕΝΑ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΥ
ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ Γ.& METROPOLE ORCHESTRA
25.00 
10
ΖΩΝΤΑΝΗ ΗΧ.-ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
16.00 
10
ΖΩΝΤΑΝΗ ΗΧ.
ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11.00 
9
AL DI MEOLA-(ΔΙΠΛΟΣ)
ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
14.00 
10
ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
15.00 
10
ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
19.00 
10
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ
ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
13.00 
10
ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12.00 
9
ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12.00 
8
ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
28.00 
9
ΠΡΩΤΗ ΕΚΔΟΣΗ
ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12.00 
9
ΟΡΧΗΣΤΡΑ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
6.00 
7
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ
17.00 
8
12 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ Α.Π.
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
17.00 
9
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ν.
12.00 
8
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ν.
8.00 
8
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
15.00 
9
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
10.00 
8
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
19.00 
9
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΑΠΑ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
5.00 
7
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ
9.00 
10
ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑ-ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΛΑΚΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΠΟΠΗ
19.00 
10
ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ
15.00 
10
ΟΛΓΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ
ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑ ΕΛΛΗ
12.00 
9
ΠΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ
11.00 
10
ΠΙΤΣΙΛΑΔΗ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗ
13.00 
9
ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗ Μ.-(ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΣΕΙΡΑΣ)
ΠΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΜΙΜΗΣ
18.00 
10
ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
11.00 
10
ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
11.00 
9
ΠΟΡΤΡΑΙΤΑ
10.00 
9
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
10.00 
9
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
18.00 
10
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
18.00 
10
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
13.00 
10
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
17.00 
9
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΠΡΑΜΑΤΕΥΤΑΚΗ ΜΠΑΜΠΗ
19.00 
8
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΟΓΓΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΗ
16.00 
9
ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ
9.00 
9
ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ
14.00 
9
GORAN BREGOVIC
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ.
18.00 
9
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ.
17.00 
9
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ.
15.00 
9
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ.
12.00 
8
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ.
25.00 
8
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
19.00 
9
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ, Δ.ΣΑΜΙΟΥ
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
15.00 
8
ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
15.00 
8
ΣΑΛΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10.00 
9
ΣΑΜΟΪΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
13.00 
8
ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
8.00 
10
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ
ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
7.00 
8
ΤΣΑΝΑΚΛΙΔΟΥ
ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
13.00 
9
ΠΕΝΥ ΞΕΝΑΚΗ
ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
16.00 
10
ΟΡΧΗΣΤΡΙΚΟ
ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12.00 
8
ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗ
10.00 
9
ΟΡΧΗΣΤΡΙΚΟ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗ
13.00 
8
ΑΡΛΕΤΑ, ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
13.00 
9
ΣΑΛΕΑΣ-ΖΕΡΒΑΣ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
9.00 
10
ΝΤΟΡΗ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
25.00 
9
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
22.00 
10
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ
10.00 
9
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ-ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 
10
ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ-ΒΙΤΑΛΗ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
14.00 
10
ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
22.00 
9
Γ. ΓΙΩΓΛΕΡΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
14.00 
10
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
7.00 
10
ΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ
6.00 
8
ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Π.-ΓΚΟΝΗΣ Θ.
16.00 
10
ΤΣΑΛΙΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΤΟΣ
ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
11.00 
8
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ
13.00 
9
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣ., ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.
ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ
11.00 
10
ΤΣΕΡΕΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ
9.00 
10
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ
ΤΣΙΛΙΚΗ Σ.-ΚΑΠΙΡΗ Μ.
11.00 
10
ΠΑΝΔΗΣ-ΣΑΒΒΑΤΙΑΝΟΥ-ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑ
ΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ
11.00 
10
ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ
ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ
15.00 
9
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΗ ΧΟΡΩΔΙΑ - ΟΡΧΗΣΤΡΑ
ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
17.00 
9
ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
14.00 
9
ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
16.00 
10
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΧΑΪΝΗΔΕΣ
22.00 
9
ΧΑΝΟΜΑΙ ΓΙΑΤΙ ΡΕΜΒΑΖΩ
28.00 
10
ΧΑΝΟΜΑΙ ΓΙΑΤΙ ΡΕΜΒΑΖΩ
10.00 
8
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ. - ΤΟΚΑΣ Μ.
12.00 
9
ΖΩΝΤΑΝΗ ΗΧΟΓΡΑΦΗΣΗ, ΔΙΠΛΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
29.00 
9
ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10.00 
8
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ Δ.
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΛΟΪΖΟΣ
29.00 
9
ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ
19.00 
10
ΠΡΩΤΗ ΕΚΔΟΣΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΓΚΑΤΣΟΥ
12.00 
10
ΜΟΥΣΧΟΥΡΗ Ν.
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
9.00 
10
1 2