*Aρίθμηση κατάστασης με άριστα το 10.

Filters Sort results
Reset Apply
ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ
ΤΙΤΛΟΣ
ΧΩΡΑ
ΤΙΜΗ
ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ5-10
ΣΧΟΛΙΑ
2002 GR
9.00 
8
EXPRESS
10.00 
9
IDOLS
16.00 
10
KEEP KOOL
9.00 
10
MAGIC DE SPELL
12.00 
8
MAGNA CARTA
19.00 
10
MODERN FEARS
10.00 
8
MOREL
22.00 
9
ΚΟΥΚΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
MOREL
25.00 
9
ΚΟΥΚΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ, ΣΦΡΑΓΙΣΜΕΝΟ
OLYMPIANS
8.00 
8
OSCURA VISTA
17.00 
10
E.P. + DOWNLOAD CARD, ΣΦΡΑΓΙΣΜΕΝΟ
WILLIAMS ROBERT
11.00 
9
ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ
5.00 
7
ΑΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ
7.00 
10
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ ΤΗΣ ΕΔΕΜ
11.00 
10
ΑΝΝΑΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑ
-GRE-
13.00 
8
ΑΝΤΕΝΟΥΤΣΙ ΑΡΘΟΥΡΟΣ
11.00 
10
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
12.00 
10
ΒΑΡΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
8.00 
10
ΒΑΣΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
13.00 
10
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ-ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ & ΠΑΝΟΣ
ΒΙΚΥ
10.00 
9
ΒΛΟΥΤΗ Κ.- ΜΠΟΤΣΙΟΥ Σ.
9.00 
10
ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΣ Κ.Α.
ΒΟΣΣΟΥ Σ.-ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ Δ.
11.00 
8
ΒΟΣΣΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
8.00 
9
ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
10.00 
10
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
7.00 
8
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
12.00 
9
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
9.00 
8
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12.00 
10
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12.00 
9
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
14.00 
10
ΓΙΟΚΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
9.00 
9
ΓΙΟΚΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
11.00 
8
ΓΙΟΚΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
13.00 
10
ΓΛΕΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
14.00 
10
ΓΛΕΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
22.00 
10
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ & ΟΙ ΜΙΚΡΟΙ
18.00 
10
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
8.00 
9
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
9.00 
9
ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΫΠΑΛΛΗΛΙΚΟ ΡΕΤΙΡΕ Κ.Α.
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
12.00 
8
FORMINX, IDOLS, SOUNDS, TAMMY .....
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
19.00 
10
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗ, ΚΑΝΕΛΙΔΟΥ, ΧΡΥΣΟΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ....
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
17.00 
9
PERSONS, CHARMS, M.G.C., THE KNACKS ....
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
20.00 
10
CHARMS, WE FIVE, BLUE ROCKS ....
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
14.00 
9
ΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣ, IDOLS, FORMINX ....
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
18.00 
10
POLL, BLUE BIRDS, CHARMS, VIKINGS, ΒΟΡΡΕΙΟΙ ......
ΔΙΑΦΟΡΟΙ
11.00 
8
TAMMY, CHARMS, SOUNDS, IDOLS, FORMINX, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΝΑ .......
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
12.00 
10
ΕΙΔΙΚΕΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΕΙΣ
14.00 
7
ΕΙΔΙΚΕΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΕΙΣ
15.00 
10
M/S
ΕΚΕΙΝΟΣ + ΕΚΕΙΝΟΣ
9.00 
9
ΓΚΡΕΫ Κ.
ΕΛΑ
9.00 
10
ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΕΣ ΕΡΑΣΤΕΣ
14.00 
10
ΦΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ Φ.
ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
15.00 
10
ΖΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
17.00 
10
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
9.00 
10
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
26.00 
10
ΔΙΠΛΟΣ, ΣΦΡΑΓΙΣΜΕΝΟΣ
ΘΑΝΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
29.00 
10
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΜ
ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
11.00 
9
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
8.00 
10
ΙΟΝΙΑ
22.00 
10
ΚΑΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10.00 
9
ΚΑΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
8.00 
8
ΚΑΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
12.00 
9
ΚΑΡΕΤΑ ΚΑΡΕΤΑ
17.00 
10
ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ & ΠΑΝΟΣ
11.00 
8
ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ & ΠΑΝΟΣ
9.00 
8
ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ&ΠΑΝΟΣ
17.00 
10
ΚΙΟΥΡΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
8.00 
10
ΚΛΙΚΑ
11.00 
10
ΚΟΥΚΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11.00 
9
ΚΟΥΚΟΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ
18.00 
10
ΚΟΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
18.00 
10
ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
14.00 
10
ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΙΚΥ
25.00 
8
ΠΡΩΤΗ ΕΚΔΟΣΗ
ΛΟΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
27.00 
9
ΜΑΝΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
10.00 
9
ΜΑΣΚΕΣ
22.00 
9
ΜΑΣΚΕΣ
11.00 
9
M/S
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ
9.00 
8
ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
33.00 
10
ΜΗΛΙΩΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
7.00 
7
ΜΗΛΙΩΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
10.00 
8
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ Α.-ΒΟΣΣΟΥ Σ.
8.00 
9
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ
14.00 
10
ΜΙΚΡΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
16.00 
9
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΕΣ
16.00 
9
LIVE
ΜΠΛΑ ΜΠΛΑ
9.00 
9
ΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ
10.00 
9
ΝΩΕ
12.00 
9
Ο ΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΕ ΤΑ ΨΗΛΑ ΡΕΒΕΡ
12.00 
9
Ο ΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΕ ΤΑ ΨΗΛΑ ΡΕΒΕΡ
13.00 
9
Ο ΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΕ ΤΑ ΨΗΛΑ ΡΕΒΕΡ
10.00 
8
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
29.00 
10
ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ
15.00 
8
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣ.
8
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
11.00 
8
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10.00 
8
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
13.00 
9
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
14.00 
9
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10.00 
8
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ - ΝΤΑΛΑΡ
29.00 
9
2 LP + M/S
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
11.00 
8
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΠΟΙΜΗΣ
8.00 
9
ΤΟΥΡΝΑΣ
ΠΙΠΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12.00 
10
ΠΡΑΤΣΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
13.00 
10
ΠΥΞ ΛΑΞ
11.00 
7
ΠΥΞ ΛΑΞ
28.00 
9
ΡΑΚΙΝΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
15.00 
10
ΡΕΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
8.00 
10
ΡΙΦΙΦΙ
14.00 
10
ΡΙΦΙΦΙ
11.00 
10
ΡΟΔΑΜΑ
8.00 
10
ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
11.00 
10
ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
10.00 
10
ΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
17.00 
10
ΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
13.00 
10
ΓΙΟΚΑΡΙΝΗΣ
ΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
14.00 
10
ΣΠΑΘΑΣ-ΛΕΚΚΑΣ-ΑΡΑΝΙΤΣΗΣ
14.00 
9
ΣΠΑΘΑΣ-ΛΕΚΚΑΣ-ΑΡΑΝΙΤΣΗΣ
9.00 
9
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
7.00 
9
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΡΙΣΤΗ
12.00 
10
ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
16.00 
10
ΣΥΜΜΟΡΙΑ
16.00 
10
ΝΙΚΟΣ & ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟ "ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ"
ΤΑ ΡΟΔΑ ΤΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΟΥ
18.00 
10
ΤΕΡΜΙΤΕΣ
12.00 
8
ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ
ΤΟΜΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
6.00 
9
M/S
ΤΟΜΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
13.00 
9
ΤΟΥΡΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
11.00 
9
ΤΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
10.00 
9
ΤΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
9.00 
9
ΤΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
12.00 
8
ΤΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
10.00 
8
ΤΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
9.00 
8
ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
14.00 
10
ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
13.00 
10
ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΝΗ-ΤΣΑΛΙΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
16.00 
9
ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
ΤΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9.00 
10
ΦΑΤΜΕ
13.00 
9
ΦΑΤΜΕ
9.00 
8
ΦΑΤΜΕ
12.00 
8
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
11.00 
10
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
22.00 
8
ΩΡΙΩΝΕΣ
14.00 
10